18th Sportsman (C Main)4
Round#
 2 
 
 
TQ: Schmidt, Dalton 45/4:02.914
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Sunday March 1, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Fuiten, Ken13444:02.3934.891 4.931 4.959 5.016 12
 Norris, Wally 2 2 38 4:05.423 5.244   5.471 5.563 5.684 11 
   
Townsend, Jake3450:41.3286.862    13
 Schrock, Grover 4 1 0             10 
   
18th Sportsman (B Main)4
Round#
 4 
 
 
TQ: Schmidt, Dalton 45/4:02.914
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Sunday March 1, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Neuman, Jake16394:12.3015.192 5.410 5.528 5.689 6
 Schrock, Mark 2 1 36 4:02.115 5.542   5.713 5.864 6.069 8 
   
Cutrell, Charlie33252:36.5015.048 5.1275.1865.3327
 Ford, Keith 4 5 23 4:01.089 5.568   6.099 6.431 7.909 9 
   
18th Sportsman (A Main)4
Round#
 5 
 
 
TQ: Schmidt, Dalton 45/4:02.914
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Sunday March 1, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Schmidt, Dalton14474:02.9204.812 4.857 4.876 4.947 1
 Jackson, Mike 2 3 44 4:00.391 4.991   5.018 5.039 5.082 2 
   
Neuman, Josh35444:02.4044.9592.0135.0335.0935.1634
 Jackson, Kody 4 1 44 4:02.629 4.901 2.238 4.955 4.998 5.044 3 
   
18th Latemodel (C Main)4
Round#
 1 
 
 
TQ: Shearburn, Chris 52/4:00.245
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Sunday March 1, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Armstrong, Chase13494:01.0224.700 4.747 4.764 4.806 16
 Gaines, Jim 2 2 48 4:00.604 4.815   4.867 4.898 4.935 15 
   
Schmidt, Jon31262:10.4764.652 4.7224.7754.87817
18th Latemodel (B Main)4
Round#
 3 
 
 
TQ: Shearburn, Chris 52/4:00.245
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Sunday March 1, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Fromme, Matt11514:02.3034.649 4.659 4.676 4.696 10
 Tonjes, Mark 2 4 51 4:02.930 4.580 0.627 4.600 4.624 4.663 9 
   
Fisher, Jim37494:00.9074.717 4.7334.7564.78213
 Armstrong, Chase 4 8 49 4:01.124 4.710 0.217 4.742 4.762 4.802 Bump 
   
Gaines, Trevor53494:04.3124.6733.4054.7224.7584.79912
 Taft, Jeff 6 5 49 4:05.293 4.647 4.386 4.688 4.702 4.732 8 
   
Taft, Joe76474:00.1054.680 4.7474.7704.79814
 Wilkinson, Cliff 8 2 45 4:01.113 4.716   4.764 4.791 4.835 11 
   
18th Latemodel (A Main)4
Round#
 6 
 
 
TQ: Shearburn, Chris 52/4:00.245
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Sunday March 1, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Brown, Sonny11534:03.0464.475 4.488 4.505 4.525 2
 Quartermouse, Steve 2 4 51 4:00.146 4.516   4.565 4.585 4.610 6 
   
Fromme, Matt38514:00.4524.5430.3064.5794.6014.630Bump
 Lucas, Scott 4 3 51 4:01.014 4.565 0.868 4.586 4.597 4.618 5 
   
Brannon, Gary57514:01.3234.5671.1774.6014.6284.6527
 Mendenhall, Allen 6 2 51 4:01.601 4.553 1.455 4.577 4.599 4.639 4 
   
Shearburn, Chris75514:01.6914.4581.5454.4954.5174.5451
 Canham, Doug 8 6 51 4:02.653 4.512 2.507 4.548 4.572 4.613 3