18th Sportsman (A Main)5
Round#
 2 
 
 
TQ: Fuiten, Chris 48/4:03.234
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Saturday April 18, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Fuiten, Chris12484:01.1494.703 4.742 4.772 4.818 1
 Fuiten, Ken 2 4 46 4:03.318 4.738   4.795 4.820 4.859 2 
   
Schrock, Jim31454:05.2434.785 4.8464.8964.9504
 Kleinhagen, Aundrea 4 5 32 2:53.161 5.048   5.069 5.110 5.215 3 
   
Mcguire, Shandon53112:39.3186.518 7.866  5
18th Latemodel (D Main)5
Round#
 1 
 
 
TQ: Shearburn, Chris 55/4:01.086
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Saturday April 18, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Kleinhagen, Chuck14514:01.3154.543 4.570 4.588 4.617 25
 Tourville, Kenny 2 5 51 4:03.632 4.575 2.317 4.597 4.616 4.643 24 
   
Fisher, Jim31504:02.7854.689 4.7574.7834.80722
 Tonjes, Mark 4 2 48 4:02.472 4.682   4.713 4.737 4.787 23 
   
Mitchell, Aaron53423:49.0284.849 4.8904.9264.97826
 Mendenhall, Allen 6 6 0             21 
   
18th Latemodel (C Main)5
Round#
 3 
 
 
TQ: Shearburn, Chris 55/4:01.086
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Saturday April 18, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Mcguire, Jim15514:03.2094.415 4.504 4.538 4.585 16
 Brannon, Gary 2 3 50 4:00.453 4.476   4.538 4.576 4.614 15 
   
Sagle, Tom34504:03.6004.5413.1474.5614.5804.61417
 Fromme, Matt 4 7 50 4:04.806 4.543 4.353 4.591 4.610 4.655 20 
   
Mouser, Chad52484:00.2844.549 4.5764.6044.64914
 Taft, Jeff 6 1 47 4:03.840 4.589   4.633 4.676 4.724 18 
   
Kleinhagen, Chuck78444:00.9584.543 4.5884.6084.634Bump
 Aumann, Jim 8 6 40 3:29.277 4.598   4.673 4.701 4.745 19 
   
18th Latemodel (B Main)5
Round#
 5 
 
 
TQ: Shearburn, Chris 55/4:01.086
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Saturday April 18, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Kelm, Mike11534:03.4314.460 4.484 4.497 4.511 8
 Brown, Sonny 2 5 52 4:02.476 4.482   4.504 4.520 4.542 10 
   
Mcguire, Jim38524:02.8174.3830.3414.4524.4754.516Bump
 Quartermouse, Steve 4 4 51 4:00.327 4.438   4.476 4.493 4.524 12 
   
Morton, Matt57514:01.4534.4651.1264.4914.5334.55511
 Taft, Joe 6 2 49 4:08.089 4.441   4.485 4.511 4.541 13 
   
Wilkinson, Cliff73362:51.1334.425 4.4704.4854.5209
 Lucas, Scott 8 6 27 2:01.669 4.466   4.485 4.506 4.537 7 
   
18th Latemodel (A Main)5
Round#
 7 
 
 
TQ: Shearburn, Chris 55/4:01.086
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Saturday April 18, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Shearburn, Chris15554:04.2604.356 4.369 4.377 4.395 1
 Klyber, Kevin 2 1 54 4:04.020 4.409   4.425 4.439 4.457 2 
   
Mitchell, Tony32534:01.5844.443 4.4574.4664.4874
 Mulvaney, Rob 4 3 53 4:02.004 4.332 0.420 4.385 4.404 4.427 3 
   
Canham, Doug54534:03.4734.4841.8894.5014.5154.5406
 Kelm, Mike 6 7 52 4:00.631 4.527   4.536 4.544 4.558 Bump 
   
Smith, Chad76524:02.7304.5032.0994.5114.5184.5425
 Morton, Matt 8 8 52 4:03.069 4.471 2.438 4.506 4.526 4.554 LCQ 
   
18th Late Model Modified (A Main)5
Round#
 4 
 
 
TQ: Yoder, Cory 61/4:03.227
 www.RCScoringPro.com Race#
Timing and Scoring by
Saturday April 18, 2009 
 
62424 
 Average
 Driver Name Pos Car# Laps Race Time Fast Lap Behind Q#
 Top 10
 Sponsor 
 Top 20 
Top 5
           
 
Yoder, Cory12614:01.9203.780 3.804 3.823 3.844 1
 Shearburn, Chris 2 3 52 3:30.282 3.864   3.906 3.926 3.955 2 
   
Kleinhagen, Chuck3480:40.6754.457 4.601  3
 Wilkinson, Cliff 4 1 0             4